Mellomtider Holmenkollstafetten

F6 Kvinner Elite
NrNavn 1 etp2. etp3. etp4. etp5. etp6. etp7. etp8. etp9. etp10. etp11. etp12. etp13. etp14. etpMål
1 . Tjalve03:32(6)
Agnes Erlingsdottir
07:30(4)
03:58(2)
Karoline Finne
09:11(3)
01:41(1)
Selma Engdahl
15:17(1)
06:06(1)
Ingrid Folvik
19:32(1)
04:15(11)
Hedda Korseth
24:15(1)
04:43(2)
Kristine Helle
30:23(1)
06:08(1)
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal
35:22(1)
04:59(2)
Ingvild Vedde
37:17(1)
01:55(3)
Anne Havn
46:35(1)
09:18(5)
Marie Synnøve Qvale
51:37(1)
05:02(3)
Caroline Ziesler
52:34(1)
00:57(3)
Marlieke Huislage
56:09(1)
03:35(2)
Nora Ulvang
58:15(1)
02:06(2)
Line Maltun Helland
59:37 +00:00
01:22(1)
Benedicte Hauge
2 . Idrottslaget Gular03:35(8)
Lena Indrebø
07:28(2)
03:53(1)
Ingrid Kristiansen
09:09(2)
01:41(1)
Christine Bjelland Jensen
15:45(2)
06:36(5)
Ingrid Festø
19:54(2)
04:09(8)
Astrid Sørset
24:58(3)
05:04(7)
Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannessen
32:09(4)
07:11(8)
Eli Anne Dvergsdal
37:04(3)
04:55(1)
Kjersti Fresvik
39:06(3)
02:02(11)
Eva Moldestad
48:21(2)
09:15(4)
Lina Rivedal
53:19(2)
04:58(1)
Ingeborg Lind
54:13(2)
00:54(1)
Live Hilton
58:11(2)
03:58(13)
Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannessen
1:00:18(2)
02:07(3)
Malene Njaastad
1:01:47 +02:10
01:29(3)
Naomi van den Broeck
3 . Idrottslaget i BUL 103:31(5)
Anniken Johansen
07:39(5)
04:08(5)
Martine Ek Hagen
09:28(5)
01:49(5)
Kristin Fagerli
16:07(4)
06:39(6)
Sigrid Jervell Våg
20:14(5)
04:07(6)
Siri Rostoft
24:56(2)
04:42(1)
Merete Weng
31:48(2)
06:52(2)
Heidi Weng
36:59(2)
05:11(5)
Sofie Kjos Bergum
38:59(2)
02:00(8)
Helene Berge
48:32(3)
09:33(9)
Lene Sandem
53:41(3)
05:09(6)
Helena Siltberg
54:40(3)
00:59(4)
Ingrid Ø Noss
58:28(4)
03:48(6)
Mari Steinkjer Øyen
1:00:42(3)
02:14(4)
Hedvig Gjerde
1:02:10 +02:33
01:28(2)
Rachael Eide
4 . Strindheim IL 103:25(1)
Hedda Hynne
07:26(1)
04:01(4)
Anniken A Ruud
09:08(1)
01:42(3)
Andrea Rekdal
15:58(3)
06:50(9)
Katharina Kahrs
19:55(3)
03:57(2)
Ane B. Hodt
25:05(4)
05:10(9)
Hanne Skulbrud
32:03(3)
06:58(4)
Lena Selen
37:21(4)
05:18(7)
Solveig Løvseth
39:14(4)
01:53(1)
Lise Gaupset
48:49(4)
09:35(10)
Kristine Fjellanger
53:54(4)
05:05(5)
Vibeke Jensen
54:58(4)
01:04(8)
Lill Tove Myrvold
58:21(3)
03:23(1)
June B. Hodt
1:00:55(4)
02:34(17)
Elin Randli
1:02:24 +02:47
01:29(3)
Marianne Løken
5 . Ren-Eng 103:36(9)
Maren HM Hauen
07:53(7)
04:17(12)
Hilde Moan Bjørshol
09:45(7)
01:52(9)
Britt Thorshaug Granrud
16:28(7)
06:43(8)
Marit Østvang
20:35(6)
04:07(6)
Bente Landheim
25:25(6)
04:50(4)
Linda Røseth
33:05(7)
07:40(13)
Monika Kørra
38:13(6)
05:08(3)
Franzicka Skogsholm
40:06(6)
01:53(1)
Anne Lehren
49:10(5)
09:04(1)
Ragnhild Kvarberg
54:23(5)
05:13(7)
Karin Magnusson
55:26(5)
01:03(7)
Mali Often
59:13(5)
03:47(5)
Hilde Landheim
1:01:33(5)
02:20(8)
Mari Helgestad
1:03:13 +03:36
01:40(9)
Ingvild G. Sagbakken
6 . SK VIDAR lag 103:41(11)
MAI WATSON
08:12(12)
04:31(16)
LISA DE RUITER
10:03(12)
01:51(8)
TONJE BJØHN KRISTIANSEN
16:44(10)
06:41(7)
HANNE METTEN SANDE
20:44(9)
04:00(3)
MARTE SØNSTEVOLD
25:54(9)
05:10(9)
KARIANNE O.DENGERUD
32:48(6)
06:54(3)
RUNA SKROVE FALCH
38:26(7)
05:38(15)
HANNE MONG
40:26(7)
02:00(8)
KAROLINE ESKELAND
49:57(7)
09:31(7)
JESSICA GUNNARSSON
54:57(7)
05:00(2)
ADELE JOHANNESSEN
56:03(7)
01:06(13)
LIZ HELENE LØCHEN
59:40(6)
03:37(3)
RUNA ULVANG
1:01:59(6)
02:19(7)
INGRID L. PEDERSEN
1:03:36 +03:59
01:37(8)
MARTE SKOGEN EVJE
7 . Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 103:41(11)
Veronica Undseth
07:57(8)
04:16(11)
Caroline Foss Høistad
10:00(10)
02:03(19)
Amalie Liestøl
16:13(5)
06:13(2)
Silje Fjørtoft
20:09(4)
03:56(1)
Pia Bålsrud
25:24(5)
05:15(13)
Marie Næss
32:30(5)
07:06(6)
Ragnhild Haga
37:48(5)
05:18(7)
Frida Forberg
39:45(5)
01:57(6)
Birgitte Kjus
49:16(6)
09:31(7)
Karoline Næss
54:55(6)
05:39(17)
Helena Seland Myhre
55:57(6)
01:02(6)
Elise Tenold
59:51(7)
03:54(11)
Sara Bålsrud
1:02:14(7)
02:23(9)
Tonje Berg
1:03:57 +04:20
01:43(13)
Hannah Solheim Lintorp
8 . IL Tyrving03:29(2)
Mina Anglero
07:29(3)
04:00(3)
Mari Drabløs
09:12(4)
01:43(4)
Karin Busch
16:16(6)
07:04(12)
Vera Norli
20:40(7)
04:24(13)
Ida Landgraff
25:53(8)
05:13(12)
Oda Sikkeland
33:21(8)
07:28(11)
Victoria Bjørnstad
38:45(9)
05:24(11)
Karen Jomaas
40:41(8)
01:56(5)
Petra Stepankova
50:20(9)
09:39(11)
Elin Kallmyr
56:01(9)
05:41(18)
Linn Hokholt
56:57(9)
00:56(2)
Heidi Næss
1:00:45(9)
03:48(6)
Constance Løken Dahl
1:02:50(8)
02:05(1)
Marie Skjæggestad
1:04:24 +04:47
01:34(6)
Thale Espeli
9 . Lillehammer Idrettsforening03:39(10)
Ania Zielinkiewicz
08:14(13)
04:35(17)
Susann Sagstuen
10:14(14)
02:00(15)
Mathilde Brenden Skjellerud
16:40(8)
06:26(3)
Thea Krokan MURUD
20:43(8)
04:03(4)
Marte Sofie Buraas
25:34(7)
04:51(5)
Marthe Bjørnsgaard
33:33(9)
07:59(16)
Hanne Maridal
38:43(8)
05:10(4)
40:49(9)
02:06(18)
Pernille Gullikstad
50:12(8)
09:23(6)
Marte Flatlien
55:29(8)
05:17(8)
Mari K. Finnerud
56:30(8)
01:01(5)
Cathrine Trøen
1:00:28(8)
03:58(13)
Mari NORDLUNDE
1:02:58(9)
02:30(16)
Hege Bjørndal
1:04:33 +04:56
01:35(7)
Marte NORDLUNDE
10 . Raumnes & Årnes IL03:54(14)
Tuva Bakkemo
08:18(16)
04:24(13)
Marte Håkenstad-Bråten
10:08(13)
01:50(6)
Turi Storstrøm Thoresen
17:19(15)
07:11(13)
Emilie KRISTOFFERSEN
21:24(13)
04:05(5)
Lovise HEIMDAL
26:50(13)
05:26(16)
Maria Nakstad
33:56(13)
07:06(6)
Marte Mæhlum Johansen
39:08(10)
05:12(6)
Karoline Simpson-Larsen
41:10(10)
02:02(11)
Martine Lorgen Øvrebust
50:51(10)
09:41(13)
Tiril Udnes WENG
56:11(10)
05:20(10)
Lotta Udnes WENG
57:15(10)
01:04(8)
Siri Delviken
1:00:56(10)
03:41(4)
Amalie Håkonsen Ous
1:03:14(10)
02:18(6)
Silje THEODORSEN
1:04:57 +05:20
01:43(13)
Johanne Hauge HARVIKEN
11 . IL Heming 103:53(13)
Estelle Hayler
08:07(11)
04:14(9)
Tuva Toftdahl Staver
10:02(11)
01:55(12)
Katrine Magnussøn
17:00(12)
06:58(10)
Nicoline Baartvedt
21:11(11)
04:11(9)
Hedda Sverdrup
25:55(10)
04:44(3)
Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
33:49(12)
07:54(15)
Hanna Andersen
39:08(10)
05:19(9)
Maya Jones Arnesen
41:11(11)
02:03(13)
Live Østvold
51:13(13)
10:02(18)
Fanny Horn Birkeland
56:15(11)
05:02(3)
Karianne Jevne
57:21(11)
01:06(13)
Ragnhild Angel
1:01:14(11)
03:53(9)
Hege Djukastein
1:03:37(11)
02:23(9)
Malene Jebsen
1:05:19 +05:42
01:42(10)
Ingvild Høymork
12 . Kristiansand Løpeklubb 103:33(7)
Anne Hjort Arntsen
07:46(6)
04:13(8)
Ingrid Ukkelberg
09:38(6)
01:52(9)
Helene Vinknes
17:11(14)
07:33(19)
Ingvild Sangesland
21:26(14)
04:15(11)
Johanne Nupen
26:59(14)
05:33(18)
Grethe Fredvik
34:13(14)
07:14(9)
Kjersti K Danielsen
39:49(14)
05:36(13)
Anne Kari Borgersen
41:50(14)
02:01(10)
Monica M Thortveit
51:02(11)
09:12(2)
Helga B Bjørnarå
56:20(12)
05:18(9)
Silje Røynstrand
57:32(12)
01:12(19)
Malin Bergersen
1:01:26(12)
03:54(11)
Tonje Homme
1:04:04(12)
02:38(19)
Nina Naalsund
1:05:56 +06:19
01:52(20)
Synne Kollstad
13 . Haugesund IL Friidrett04:01(17)
Lena Skaatan Vik
08:15(14)
04:14(9)
Regine Dalva Lie
10:15(15)
02:00(15)
Eira Austad
16:43(9)
06:28(4)
Vilde Våge Henriksen
21:13(12)
04:30(16)
Vilde Dybevik
26:10(11)
04:57(6)
Ann Kristin Mosbron
33:34(10)
07:24(10)
Kristine Dommersnes
39:20(12)
05:46(19)
Victoria Lindgren
41:29(13)
02:09(19)
Marie Boye
51:08(12)
09:39(11)
Hanna Sørensen
56:34(13)
05:26(13)
Kristine Alne
57:44(13)
01:10(17)
Kaja Nesheim
1:01:53(13)
04:09(17)
Gina Alvestad
1:04:27(14)
02:34(17)
Karoline Egge
1:06:11 +06:34
01:44(15)
Jorunn Bjordal
14 . Stavanger FIK - Spirit Stavanger03:55(15)
Therese Nordbø
08:06(10)
04:11(6)
Mari Mauland
09:59(9)
01:53(11)
Tonje Nødland
16:57(11)
06:58(10)
Sara Aarseth Jünger
21:10(10)
04:13(10)
Kari Vik Håland
26:17(12)
05:07(8)
Kristina Vaardal Lunde
33:47(11)
07:30(12)
Julie Aspesletten
39:23(13)
05:36(13)
Tonje Pedersen
41:28(12)
02:05(17)
Marie Stensholt
51:23(14)
09:55(15)
Janne Elin Vatnaland
56:50(14)
05:27(14)
Mari Arnstad
58:02(14)
01:12(19)
Mariell Grønnevig
1:02:08(14)
04:06(16)
Mariell Puntervold Grønnevig
1:04:25(13)
02:17(5)
Rebecca Rage Gundersen
1:06:12 +06:35
01:47(18)
Silje Ramvik
15 . Namdal Løpeklubb03:30(4)
Maria Wågan
08:16(15)
04:46(19)
Johanne Osen
10:18(17)
02:02(18)
Marthe Nagelhus Haug
17:38(16)
07:20(16)
Elisabeth Wendelbo
22:12(16)
04:34(17)
Hild Sissel Vannebo
27:37(16)
05:25(15)
Linda Strompedal
35:39(16)
08:02(17)
Emilie Damås
41:18(15)
05:39(16)
Rut Appelkvist
43:22(15)
02:04(15)
Emma Amdal
52:36(15)
09:14(3)
Heidi Hestmark
58:00(15)
05:24(12)
Lisa Dahle
59:05(15)
01:05(10)
Kathrine Hovd
1:03:23(15)
04:18(20)
Randi Lilleberre
1:05:51(15)
02:28(14)
Marit Brøndbo
1:07:33 +07:56
01:42(10)
Hanna Wågan
16 . Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 103:29(2)
Emily Rose Norum
07:59(9)
04:30(15)
Kristina Jekthammer
09:49(8)
01:50(6)
Emily Nyborg
17:07(13)
07:18(14)
Ingeborg Nordaune
21:35(15)
04:28(14)
Tora Hegdal
27:35(15)
06:00(20)
Vilde Austad
34:38(15)
07:03(5)
Marthe Kristoffersen
41:49(17)
07:11(20)
Gunnbjørg Foosnæs
43:52(17)
02:03(13)
Amalie Bjørnstad
53:53(18)
10:01(16)
Marie Dale
59:14(17)
05:21(11)
Maren Grande
1:00:22(17)
01:08(15)
Maria Flak
1:04:21(17)
03:59(15)
Anna Winther
1:06:44(17)
02:23(9)
Hildegunn Vekseth
1:08:16 +08:39
01:32(5)
Maria R. Storstadmo
17 . Ås IL 103:56(16)
Ragnhild Bergsholm
08:40(19)
04:44(18)
Ingvild Wollebekk
10:39(19)
01:59(14)
Oda Benzrød
17:59(19)
07:20(16)
Kaja Nordhagen
22:48(19)
04:49(20)
Stine Aarstad
28:16(19)
05:28(17)
Emilie Kongsten
36:08(17)
07:52(14)
Kristin Nymoen Paulsen
41:31(16)
05:23(10)
Nikoline Kongsten Tømt
43:30(16)
01:59(7)
Hanna Hegstad
53:31(16)
10:01(16)
Mina Lilleheier
59:07(16)
05:36(16)
Maria Stensland
1:00:12(16)
01:05(10)
Christine Kure
1:04:05(16)
03:53(9)
Johanne Y. Stokke
1:06:43(16)
02:38(19)
Tiril Lilleheier
1:08:25 +08:48
01:42(10)
Eline Skjevdal
18 . GTI Friidrettsklubb04:24(20)
Vibeke Steffensen
09:14(20)
04:50(20)
Kathrine Sømme
11:19(20)
02:05(20)
Camilla Mauland
18:37(20)
07:18(14)
Yvonne Smith
23:06(20)
04:29(15)
Angelina Hjelleset
28:18(20)
05:12(11)
Birgit J. Kverneland
36:23(19)
08:05(18)
Inger Elisabeth T. Mæland
42:03(19)
05:40(17)
Kristine Os
43:58(19)
01:55(3)
Jannicke Østlid
53:42(17)
09:44(14)
Anja Lindanger
59:24(18)
05:42(19)
Cecilie Husvæg
1:00:34(18)
01:10(17)
Anne Synnøve Hebnes
1:04:26(18)
03:52(8)
Silje S. Skarpeid
1:06:53(18)
02:27(13)
Trude Håland
1:08:38 +09:01
01:45(16)
Therese Iversen
19 . Brandbu Idretsforening04:09(19)
Barbro Kvåle
08:20(17)
04:11(6)
Marie Renèe Gangsø
10:17(16)
01:57(13)
Lotta Flatum Fallingen
17:58(18)
07:41(20)
Christin Flatum
22:33(17)
04:35(18)
Julie Flaagen
28:10(18)
05:37(19)
Kristine Torgersen
36:18(18)
08:08(19)
Oline Hopen
41:53(18)
05:35(12)
Nora Meli
43:57(18)
02:04(15)
Guro Bakken Andresen
54:15(19)
10:18(20)
Inger Reidun Fleischer
59:47(19)
05:32(15)
Kristine Gulbrandsen
1:00:52(19)
01:05(10)
Marthe Aaserud
1:05:03(19)
04:11(18)
Trude Jåvoll Hagen
1:07:32(19)
02:29(15)
Aasta Skogan Bøe
1:09:17 +09:40
01:45(16)
Guro Kvamme
20 . LYN SKI04:01(17)
Barbro Sætha
08:25(18)
04:24(13)
Guro Tveito
10:26(18)
02:01(17)
Gina Flugstad Øistuen
17:53(17)
07:27(18)
Benedicte Rimmereid
22:39(18)
04:46(19)
Synne Myhre
28:03(17)
05:24(14)
Kristin Hjelstuen
36:23(19)
08:20(20)
Elisabeth Thorstensen
42:04(20)
05:41(18)
Pia Stangebye
44:28(20)
02:24(20)
Ingunn Hofgaard
54:42(20)
10:14(19)
Amanda Spjældnes
1:00:44(20)
06:02(20)
Vilde Thorud
1:01:53(20)
01:09(16)
Brinje Haugli
1:06:09(20)
04:16(19)
Ingvild Høydal
1:08:35(20)
02:26(12)
Emma Sørseth
1:10:22 +10:45
01:47(18)
Hedda Smidesang

14.05.17 14:14:16 eTiming versjon 4.0 EQ Timing as

Lisensen tilhører: EQ Timing