Mellomtider Holmenkollstafetten

F1 Menn Elite
NrNavn 1 etp2. etp3. etp4. etp5. etp6. etp7. etp8. etp9. etp10. etp11. etp12. etp13. etp14. etpMål
1 . Idrottslaget Gular 102:57(1)
Thomas Myklebust Heggøy
06:12(1)
03:15(1)
Vidar Dahle
07:36(1)
01:24(2)
Kristoffer Grindedal
12:54(1)
05:18(4)
Per Svela
16:17(1)
03:23(6)
Ivar Stefansson
20:18(1)
04:01(4)
Jacob Boutera
26:04(1)
05:46(2)
Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse
30:19(1)
04:15(3)
Jens Bøhmer
31:48(1)
01:29(1)
Leonard-Johan Nesheim
39:06(1)
07:18(1)
Marius Vedvik
43:17(1)
04:11(3)
Eldar Thomassen Fagerbakke
44:07(1)
00:50(4)
Sivert Sellevold
47:04(1)
02:57(2)
Sondre Dingsør
48:51(1)
01:47(2)
Alexander Tesfamariam
50:08 +00:00
01:17(3)
Torbjørn Lysne
2 . Tjalve03:05(6)
Martin Engevik
06:27(4)
03:22(5)
Eivind Trym Wikshåland
07:55(4)
01:28(11)
Abdi Guleed
13:10(3)
05:15(1)
Hans Kristian Fløystad
16:34(3)
03:24(7)
Abdullahl Hassan Ali
20:23(2)
03:49(1)
Awet Kibrab
26:18(2)
05:55(5)
Thomas Jefferson BByrkjeland
30:29(2)
04:11(2)
Jørgen Frost Bø
32:03(2)
01:34(6)
Alexander Winger
40:06(3)
08:03(14)
Okubamichael Fissehatsion
44:10(2)
04:04(1)
Senay Fissehatsion
44:59(2)
00:49(1)
Sebastian Guillen
47:51(2)
02:52(1)
Anders Sørensen
49:41(2)
01:50(3)
Sindre Løchting
50:58 +00:50
01:17(3)
Abdirahim Dahir
3 . Strindheim03:06(9)
Haben Brhane
06:25(3)
03:19(3)
Mats Bjørgum
07:56(6)
01:31(16)
Tomas Renå
13:24(9)
05:28(10)
Trond Ørjan Eide
16:44(7)
03:20(3)
Marius Geving
20:45(6)
04:01(4)
Petter Rypdal
26:38(4)
05:53(4)
Erlend Gjerdevik Sørtveit
30:45(3)
04:07(1)
Ebrahim Abdulaziz
32:21(3)
01:36(10)
Eskil Blix
40:01(2)
07:40(3)
Trond Einar Moen Pedersli
44:17(3)
04:16(6)
Henning Andersson
45:09(3)
00:52(7)
Ivar Espenes
48:12(3)
03:03(6)
Stian Norheim
50:03(3)
01:51(4)
Merih Solomon
51:23 +01:15
01:20(12)
Håkon Andrè Kristoffersen
4 . Gneist IL03:04(5)
Anders Bjørndal
06:28(5)
03:24(8)
Hans-Magnus Haukøy
07:54(3)
01:26(5)
Thomas Blücher
13:20(7)
05:26(9)
Jens Åstveit
16:39(4)
03:19(2)
Andreas Iden
20:38(5)
03:59(3)
Espen Karlsen
26:23(3)
05:45(1)
Stian Aarvik
30:49(4)
04:26(7)
Anders Daltveit
32:28(4)
01:39(14)
Haldor Espe
40:21(4)
07:53(8)
Henrik Gravdal
44:36(4)
04:15(4)
Andre Seliussen
45:30(4)
00:54(12)
Andreas Bakketun
48:27(4)
02:57(2)
Vegard Albrigtsen
50:13(4)
01:46(1)
Kristoffer Blücher
51:31 +01:23
01:18(7)
Herman Ellingsen
5 . Kristiansand Løpeklubb 103:09(15)
Joakim Hanssen
06:38(15)
03:29(13)
Arian Loshamn
08:01(10)
01:23(1)
Sigurd Tveit
13:17(6)
05:16(2)
Erik Udø Pedersen
16:39(4)
03:22(4)
Vegard Danielsen
20:46(7)
04:07(7)
Lars Aanensen
26:49(6)
06:03(7)
Ola Sakshaug
31:18(6)
04:29(11)
Ståle Gjelsten
32:57(6)
01:39(14)
Georg Ovesen
40:41(6)
07:44(4)
Kristian Tjørnhom
44:58(5)
04:17(7)
Ole Kristian Heggheim
45:51(5)
00:53(11)
Håvard Fredriksen
48:50(5)
02:59(4)
Johannes Gunerius Andås
50:42(5)
01:52(7)
Bendik Skaalerud
52:00 +01:52
01:18(7)
Christoffer Røstad
6 . Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 102:57(1)
Andreas Roth
06:12(1)
03:15(1)
Terje Snarby
07:40(2)
01:28(11)
Jostein Steffensen
13:04(2)
05:24(8)
Andreas Kramer
16:22(2)
03:18(1)
Thomas Roth
20:28(3)
04:06(6)
Magne Haga
26:39(5)
06:11(12)
Jørgen Gundersen
31:08(5)
04:29(11)
Jonas Krossøy
32:40(5)
01:32(3)
Johan Sebastian Evensen
40:40(5)
08:00(12)
Henrik Hanssen
45:06(6)
04:26(11)
Markus Høgne
45:58(6)
00:52(7)
Sondre Opaker Øines
49:06(6)
03:08(11)
Markus Einan
51:02(6)
01:56(14)
Ole-Martin Sandness
52:19 +02:11
01:17(3)
Jørgen Opaker
7 . IL SKJALG 103:12(19)
Jens-Olav Hausken
06:37(12)
03:25(11)
John Bjerga
08:04(12)
01:27(8)
Daniel Pedersen
13:20(7)
05:16(2)
Zerei Kbrom
16:42(6)
03:22(4)
Salim Bukari
20:36(4)
03:54(2)
Lars Erik Malde
26:59(8)
06:23(17)
Eivind Knutsen
31:27(8)
04:28(10)
Simen Bergseth
33:08(7)
01:41(19)
Erik Tangen
40:46(7)
07:38(2)
Ørjan Grønnevig
45:14(7)
04:28(12)
Stain Birkeland
46:09(7)
00:55(15)
Børge Harestad
49:10(7)
03:01(5)
Erlend Brunes
51:05(7)
01:55(13)
Mathias Sandvik
52:20 +02:12
01:15(2)
Etienne Cheynet
8 . SK VIDAR 103:07(11)
OLA KROKEN
06:28(5)
03:21(4)
ULRIK HOVIG
07:55(4)
01:27(8)
ADAM N.OBIORA
13:14(4)
05:19(5)
EIRIK GRAMSTAD
16:49(8)
03:35(15)
MARTIN KJÅLL-OHLSSON
21:05(8)
04:16(13)
BJØRN IVAR NILSEN
26:57(7)
05:52(3)
SONDRE N. MOEN
31:24(7)
04:27(9)
JACOB CHRISTOPHERSEN
33:12(8)
01:48(22)
HENRIK FJELD
40:59(8)
07:47(6)
ROLF STEIER
45:14(7)
04:15(4)
HARALD S. NÆSS
46:09(7)
00:55(15)
HALVOR MELSOM
49:19(8)
03:10(13)
SAMUEL HAFSAHL
51:10(8)
01:51(4)
RUNE BUSCH
52:32 +02:24
01:22(18)
TOMASZ MARKS
9 . Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 103:15(22)
Torsten Bergh Moss
06:38(15)
03:23(6)
Henrik Nordtug
08:06(16)
01:28(11)
Magnus Husby Rostad
13:47(12)
05:41(11)
Eivind Jenssen
17:14(11)
03:27(8)
Mathias Flak
21:25(11)
04:11(11)
Jon Arne Gaundal
27:32(11)
06:07(9)
Alexander Kirkeberg
31:52(10)
04:20(4)
Ola Aspås
33:24(10)
01:32(3)
Sigurd Tenold Fritug
41:20(9)
07:56(10)
Henning Mæhle
45:38(9)
04:18(8)
Johan Bjørnås
46:30(9)
00:52(7)
Sigve Hårberg
49:33(9)
03:03(6)
Erik Nordvik
51:31(9)
01:58(16)
Lars Erik Susegg
52:49 +02:41
01:18(7)
Sander Stigum
10 . Ren-Eng 103:12(19)
Haagen Urseth
06:36(11)
03:24(8)
Tore Stafset
08:04(12)
01:28(11)
Kjetil Øygard
13:46(11)
05:42(12)
Odd G Sagbakken
17:17(12)
03:31(10)
Rick Noordink
21:35(13)
04:18(16)
John Henry Strupstad
27:53(13)
06:18(14)
Sverre Solligård
32:17(12)
04:24(6)
Per M. Often
33:51(12)
01:34(6)
Karstein Johaug
41:40(12)
07:49(7)
Vegard Ølstad
45:49(10)
04:09(2)
Emil Oustad
46:40(10)
00:51(5)
Baard Venholen
49:46(10)
03:06(9)
Jørgen Moen
51:40(10)
01:54(10)
Simen Sletten
52:57 +02:49
01:17(3)
Petter Kristiansen
11 . Haugesund IL Friidrett 103:05(6)
Robin Nedrehagen
06:29(7)
03:24(8)
Ted Høvle
07:56(6)
01:27(8)
Kristian Magnussen
13:16(5)
05:20(6)
Mats Hauge
16:53(9)
03:37(16)
Morten Velde
21:05(8)
04:12(12)
Daniel Jacobsen
27:12(9)
06:07(9)
Ole Mikal Tørsdal
31:38(9)
04:26(7)
Stian Vestbø
33:20(9)
01:42(20)
Johannes Thomson
41:26(10)
08:06(15)
Urige Buta
45:57(11)
04:31(15)
Johannes Alne
46:55(11)
00:58(23)
Jone Stavland
49:58(11)
03:03(6)
Simon Østreng Veland
51:51(11)
01:53(8)
John-Atle Rasmussen
53:09 +03:01
01:18(7)
John-Elias Thorbjørnsen
12 . Varegg Fleridrett 103:03(4)
Tom Skjæråsen
06:33(9)
03:30(14)
Joachim Tonning
08:05(14)
01:32(17)
Andreas Bratlie
13:50(13)
05:45(13)
Alexander Skeltved
17:22(13)
03:32(12)
Børge Larsson
21:32(12)
04:10(10)
Daniel Instanes
27:42(12)
06:10(11)
Stian Angermund-Vik
32:19(13)
04:37(16)
Vyacheslav Mukhidinov
33:55(13)
01:36(10)
Erlend Kristiansen
41:53(13)
07:58(11)
Halfdan-Emil Færø
46:18(12)
04:25(10)
Markus Kjærner-Semb
47:12(13)
00:54(12)
Robert Falkevik
50:18(12)
03:06(9)
Jo-Harald Færø
52:12(12)
01:54(10)
Trygve Andersen
53:38 +03:30
01:26(21)
Kristoffer Føllesdal
13 . Friidrettsklubben Orion03:08(13)
Ole Flatebø
06:39(17)
03:31(15)
Fredrik Sætran
08:05(14)
01:26(5)
Emanuell Quarcoo
13:27(10)
05:22(7)
Even Brøndbo Dahl
17:01(10)
03:34(14)
Fredrik Helgestad
21:18(10)
04:17(15)
Vetle Løchting
27:29(10)
06:11(12)
Petter Myhr
32:05(11)
04:36(15)
Jørgen Elisenberg
33:36(11)
01:31(2)
Jonathan Quarcoo
41:29(11)
07:53(8)
Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth
46:19(13)
04:50(22)
Mads Fraurud
47:10(12)
00:51(5)
Vebjørn Gilde
50:32(13)
03:22(20)
Petter Ellingsbø
52:40(13)
02:08(23)
Magnus Fraurud
54:01 +03:53
01:21(15)
Øystein Klareng
14 . Lyn Ski03:12(19)
Simen Thune Rolfsen
06:45(21)
03:33(18)
Anders Mølmen Høst
08:17(20)
01:32(17)
Stian Roti
14:09(17)
05:52(16)
Johan Tjelle
17:36(15)
03:27(8)
Jonas Frorud
21:54(15)
04:18(16)
FOOA
27:59(14)
06:05(8)
Simen Hegstad Krüger
32:41(14)
04:42(20)
Halvor Kleivi
34:16(14)
01:35(8)
Harald Wright
42:18(14)
08:02(13)
Joar Thele
46:46(14)
04:28(12)
Hans Kristian Stadheim
47:40(14)
00:54(12)
Nicoaly Sevang
50:50(14)
03:10(13)
Espen Persen
52:41(14)
01:51(4)
Vetle Kostøl
54:02 +03:54
01:21(15)
Jonas Larsen
15 . Lillehammer Idrettsforening 103:11(17)
Vinjar Skogsholm
06:44(20)
03:33(18)
Vegard Hamnes
08:10(17)
01:26(5)
Tormod Hjortnes Larsen
14:01(15)
05:51(15)
Geir Steig
17:32(14)
03:31(10)
Martin Kristiansen
21:41(14)
04:09(8)
Håvard Taugbøl
28:03(15)
06:22(16)
Gishe Abdi Wako
32:41(14)
04:38(17)
Simen Næss Berge
34:16(14)
01:35(8)
Morten Sand
42:29(15)
08:13(18)
Arne Mjelde Sæther
47:19(15)
04:50(22)
Geir Strandbakke
48:14(15)
00:55(15)
Erik Toftaker
51:22(15)
03:08(11)
Petter Stakston
53:20(15)
01:58(16)
Arek Zielinkiewicz
54:42 +04:34
01:22(18)
Rex Hinchliffe
16 . Herkules Friidrett03:07(11)
Torbjørn Fossum
06:30(8)
03:23(6)
Halvor Nymoen Winberg
07:58(8)
01:28(11)
David Abotor
14:00(14)
06:02(20)
Vegard Brun Saga
17:43(17)
03:43(20)
Marius Wang
21:59(16)
04:16(13)
Mikael Gunnulfsen
28:25(17)
06:26(19)
Sindre Aarrestad Berg
33:11(17)
04:46(22)
Ola Gjønnes Grendal
34:51(17)
01:40(16)
Kim Kamanzi
43:06(19)
08:15(19)
Jens Kortner
47:34(17)
04:28(12)
Tarjei Olsen
48:30(17)
00:56(19)
Eirik Brage Moen
51:46(16)
03:16(17)
Erik Sagvolden
53:44(17)
01:58(16)
Benjamin Roed
54:58 +04:50
01:14(1)
Simen Sigurdsen
17 . vollan ik 103:06(9)
Torje Klevmo
06:37(12)
03:31(15)
Jakob Meløy
08:11(18)
01:34(20)
Eivind Gausland
14:13(18)
06:02(20)
Sigurd Mjøen
17:52(18)
03:39(18)
Jørgen V. Skogholt
22:14(19)
04:22(18)
Eivind S. Skarpsno
28:44(18)
06:30(20)
Erling Christiansen
33:18(18)
04:34(14)
Noah Abraha
34:56(19)
01:38(13)
Eskil Sørhøy
43:02(17)
08:06(15)
Eivind Klokkehaug
47:20(16)
04:18(8)
Ånung Viken
48:17(16)
00:57(20)
Ivar Husby
51:48(17)
03:31(23)
Andreas Tunset
53:41(16)
01:53(8)
Are Denstad
55:00 +04:52
01:19(11)
Petter Døhli
18 . Idrottslaget i BUL 103:05(6)
Håvard Hildeskor
06:37(12)
03:32(17)
Svein Erik Tønnesen
08:02(11)
01:25(3)
Bendik Thorbjørnsen
14:13(18)
06:11(22)
Hermann Foss
17:55(19)
03:42(19)
Tobias Grønstad
22:25(20)
04:30(20)
Simon Bjørnholm
28:22(16)
05:57(6)
Weldu Negash
32:52(16)
04:30(13)
Kristoffer Larsen
34:29(16)
01:37(12)
Anders Nikolai Bovolden
42:52(16)
08:23(20)
Marius Schneider
47:39(18)
04:47(21)
Jørgen Russnes
48:31(18)
00:52(7)
Vardnan Sivaraja
51:58(19)
03:27(21)
Muhammed Akli
53:52(18)
01:54(10)
Pål Larsen
55:12 +05:04
01:20(12)
Simen Rommetveit
19 . Jølster IL 103:11(17)
Matias Førde
06:39(17)
03:28(12)
Alexander Peveri
08:11(18)
01:32(17)
Vegard Sunde
14:01(15)
05:50(14)
Knut Olav Øygard
17:38(16)
03:37(16)
Øystein Støfring
22:13(18)
04:35(22)
Håvard Klakegg
28:54(20)
06:41(22)
Åsmund Vågane
33:39(21)
04:45(21)
Øyvind Skrede
35:19(20)
01:40(16)
Johannes Siem
43:03(18)
07:44(4)
Eivind Øygard
47:45(19)
04:42(20)
Ola Vågane
48:40(19)
00:55(15)
Olav Østenstad
51:54(18)
03:14(15)
Trond Arild Bolset
53:53(19)
01:59(19)
Elias Slåtten
55:13 +05:05
01:20(12)
Arild Øygard
20 . IL Tyrving 103:02(3)
Didrik Warlo
06:35(10)
03:33(18)
Eivind Drabløs
08:00(9)
01:25(3)
Haavard Lien
14:24(21)
06:24(23)
Sebastian Selbakk
18:13(22)
03:49(23)
Thomas Høgset
22:35(21)
04:22(18)
Espen Andersen
28:55(21)
06:20(15)
Harald Amundsen
33:18(18)
04:23(5)
Jon Fiva
34:51(17)
01:33(5)
Syver Røinaas
43:30(20)
08:39(23)
Trond Steinar Gjønnes
48:06(20)
04:36(19)
Aleksander Holmboe
48:55(20)
00:49(1)
Hallgeir Martinsen
52:11(20)
03:16(17)
Nikolai Holmboe
54:08(20)
01:57(15)
Øystein Kværner Svendsen
55:29 +05:21
01:21(15)
Hauk Are Fjeld
21 . Rindal IL03:09(15)
Anders Boye
06:42(19)
03:33(18)
Terje Maroni
08:20(21)
01:38(22)
Ermias Y Araya
14:17(20)
05:57(19)
Alexander Hofstad
18:00(20)
03:43(20)
Henrik Grøseth
22:09(17)
04:09(8)
Lars Morten Bardal
28:50(19)
06:41(22)
Håvard Gjeldnes
33:30(20)
04:40(18)
Per Wirehn
35:21(21)
01:51(23)
Bjørn Sæther
43:31(21)
08:10(17)
Helge Langen
48:06(20)
04:35(17)
Stian Oldervik
49:03(21)
00:57(20)
Tormod Vatten
52:18(21)
03:15(16)
Sigmund Ofstad
54:23(21)
02:05(22)
Ole Sæterbø
55:51 +05:43
01:28(22)
Albert L. Bolmøyen
22 . Modum Friidrettsklubb 103:15(22)
Kaspar Lilja
06:56(22)
03:41(22)
Eirik Jelstad
08:32(22)
01:36(21)
Erik Molenaar
14:26(22)
05:54(17)
Ola Matre
18:10(21)
03:44(22)
Jørgen Stenbro
22:41(22)
04:31(21)
Sigurd Rønning
29:14(22)
06:33(21)
Stian Jelstad
33:55(22)
04:41(19)
Petter Stenbro
35:35(22)
01:40(16)
Tom Magne Haraldsen
43:59(22)
08:24(21)
Øyvind Wiger
48:34(22)
04:35(17)
Timo Andre Bakken
49:31(22)
00:57(20)
Thomas GGudbrandsen
52:51(22)
03:20(19)
Kristoffer Solum
54:51(22)
02:00(20)
Mads Hansen
56:13 +06:05
01:22(18)
Sondre Eriksen
23 . Stavanger FIK - Spirit Stavanger03:08(13)
Håvard Øglænd
07:10(23)
04:02(23)
Trond Arne Rugland
08:48(23)
01:38(22)
Kristoffer Nordhus
14:42(23)
05:54(17)
Dag Einar Bøtun
18:15(23)
03:33(13)
Thomas F. Asgautsen
22:51(23)
04:36(23)
Håvard Austevoll
29:14(22)
06:23(17)
Kristian Rød
34:03(23)
04:49(23)
Kristoffer Werner Hansen
35:46(23)
01:43(21)
Vaidas Prucinskas
44:16(23)
08:30(22)
Simon Løvås
48:50(23)
04:34(16)
Nils Haktor Bua
49:39(23)
00:49(1)
Finn Chr. Skimmerland
53:07(23)
03:28(22)
Svein Mange Løvås
55:11(23)
02:04(21)
Simon Folkman Hedland
56:41 +06:33
01:30(23)
Sigbjørn Bøtun

14.05.17 14:14:13 eTiming versjon 4.0 EQ Timing as

Lisensen tilhører: EQ Timing